Your Source for Local High Shcool & College Sports
  • Results

    Schedule for Saturday, Dec 3- Wrestling-@ GSL/LP Tournament-1. Zumbrota Mazeppa 2. WM/ML 5. Kimball 6. GSL/LP 9. HLWW@ Litchfield Tournament-1. Hutchinson/BLHS 3. Litchfield @ St. Michael Albertville Tournament-1. St. Michael Albertville 2. Waconia 6. DC …

    Keep Reading >>

    05 Dec 16
  • Sports-Schedule-220x1451

    Schedule for Saturday, Dec 3- Wrestling-DC at St. Michael AlbertvilleWrestling-WM/ML , HLWW, Kimball at GSL/LP InviteWrestling-Hutchinson/BLHS at LitchfieldWrestling-NYA at ACGC TournamentWrestling-Sibley East at New PragueWrestling-BOLD at Springfield Boys BB-Hutchinson at WasecaBoys BB-WM at Mayer LutheranBoys …

    Keep Reading >>

    03 Dec 16
  • Results

    Schedule for Friday, December 2- Boys BB-Annandale 62 Milaca 44NYA 64 Maple Lake 57Prior Lake 60 Waconia 49St. Peter 60 GSL 55ACGC 74 YME 52Renville Cty West 69 BLHS 55Sibley East 60 LCWM 32SESM 55 …

    Keep Reading >>

    03 Dec 16
  • Sports-Schedule-220x1451

    Schedule for Friday, December 2- Boys BB-GSL at St. Peter KARP 7:30 pmBoys BB-Milaca at AnnandaleBoys BB-Waconia at Prior LakeBoys BB-NYA at Maple LakeBoys BB-Sibley East at LCWMBoys BB-Renville Cty West at BLHSBoys BB-YME at …

    Keep Reading >>

    02 Dec 16
  • Results

    Schedule for Thursday, December 1- G Hockey-Princeton 4 Hutchinson 1 B Hockey-Hutchinson 2 New Ulm 2 TIEChanhassen 8 Waconia 3 Girls BB-BOLD 70 Redwood Valley 19DC 51 Maple Lake 46Mankato Loyola 60 LP/HT 45NLS 47 …

    Keep Reading >>

    02 Dec 16
  • Sports-Schedule-220x1451

    Schedule for Thursday, December 1- G Hockey-LDC at Pequot LakesG Hockey-Princeton at HutchinsonG Hockey-HF/Waconia at Orono B Hockey-Hutchinson at New Ulm KDUZ 7:30 pmB Hockey-Waconia at Chanhassen Girls BB-DC at Maple LakeGirls BB-EVW at NLSGirls …

    Keep Reading >>

    01 Dec 16
  • Results

    Schedule for Tuesday, November 29- Girls BB-Hutchinson 79 Kasson Mantorville 64Chanhassen 76 Waconia 59EVW 58 Litchfield 53LP/HT 67 Randolph 29New Ulm 77 Sibley East 49St. Peter 74 GSL 59BLHS 56 ACGC 51BOLD 90 Minneota 81DC …

    Keep Reading >>

    30 Nov 16
  • Sports-Schedule-220x1451

    Schedule for Tuesday, November 29- Girls BB-Annandale at MilacaGirls BB-Rocori at DCGirls BB-GSL at St. PeterGirls BB-Kasson Mantorville at HutchinsonGirls BB-Litchfield at EVWGirls BB-Waconia at ChanhassenGirls BB-HLWW at Rockford Girls BB-Royalton at KimballGirls BB-Maple Lake …

    Keep Reading >>

    29 Nov 16