Your Source for Local High Shcool & College Sports
  • Sports-Schedule-220x1451

    Schedule for January 14- Gymnastics-DC, Litchfield at Maple LakeGymnastics-GSL at FarmingtonGymnastics-EVW at Maple Lake G Hockey-Hutchinson at LDCB Hockey-Hutchinson at LDC Girls BB-WM at EVWGirls BB-NYA at Hayfield TournamentGirls BB-Mayer Lutheran at Cleveland Girls BB-HLWW …

    Keep Reading >>

    14 Jan 17
  • Results

    Schedule for Friday, January 13- Boys BB-NYA 55 Belle Plaine 24Sibley East 81 Mayer Lutheran 77Litchfield 58 GSL 50Annandale 83 Paynesville 42Chanhassen 69 Waconia 62Wabasso 69 BLHS 32ACGC 84 BOLD 78Willmar 75 Hutchinson 66 Girls …

    Keep Reading >>

    14 Jan 17
  • Sports-Schedule-220x1451

    Schedule for Friday, January 13- Boys BB-Mayer Lutheran at Sibley East KGLB 7:30 pmBoys BB-Paynesville at AnnandaleBoys BB-Litchfield at GSLBoys BB-Waconia at ChanhassenBoys BB-NYA at Belle PlaineBoys BB-GFW at WabassoBoys BB-BOLD at ACGCBoys BB-Willmar at …

    Keep Reading >>

    13 Jan 17
  • Results

    Schedule for Thursday, January 12- Wrestling-Sibley East 48 Park Center 12Sibley East 35 Spectrum 3Litchfield 53 NLS 27Lesueur Henderson 56 NYA 18BBE 62 HLWW 6Pierz 44 Kimball 14 Boys BB-BOLD 87 New Ulm Cathedral 63WM …

    Keep Reading >>

    13 Jan 17
  • Sports-Schedule-220x1451

    Schedule for Thursday, January 12- Gymnastics-Annandale at RockfordGymnastics-New Prague at LitchfieldGymnastics-Paynesville at HLWW Wrestling-Rockford at A/MLWrestling-NLS at LitchfieldWrestling-Kimball at PierzWrestling-Lesueur Henderson at NYAWrestling-Sibley East at Spectrum Boys BB-WM at AnnandaleBoys BB-DC at Mound WestonkaBoys BB-HLWW …

    Keep Reading >>

    12 Jan 17
  • Results

    Schedule for Tuesday, January 10- Boys BB-Kimball 74 HLWW 38Waconia 78 Minnetonka 63WM 86 Holy Family 74 Girls BB-LP/HT 91 PACT Charter 33Waconia 67 Holy Family 56WM 62 Mound Westonka 36

    Keep Reading >>

    11 Jan 17
  • Sports-Schedule-220x1451

    Schedule for Tuesday, January 10-Schedule has changed from this morning!  Below are the games/events that are still on to the best of our knowledge Boys BB-Waconia at Minnetonka Boys BB-Holy Family at WMBoys BB-HLWW at …

    Keep Reading >>

    10 Jan 17
  • Results from January 9

    Schedule for Monday, January 9- Girls BB-Morris 49 ACGC 44NYA 64 GFW 59St Peter 61 Sibley East 31 Boys BB-DC 65 Hutchinson 55 OT

    Keep Reading >>

    10 Jan 17